Frewsburg Honor, Merit Rolls Announced

Frewsburg Central School recently announced its honor and merit rolls. Students on them are:

HONOR ROLL

Seventh grade: Haleigh Albright, Aleah Bjork, Greta Bollman, Garrett Brink, Zayne Cline, Gracie Conlan, Brendan Devereaux, Harrison Eckert, Delaney Erickson, Daylan Errett, Cameron Gibson, Madison Howard, Addison Hultberg, Jadzia Kelsey, Griffin Lewis, Angel Lincoln, Mason Lobb, Mackenzie Martin, Olyvia Miceli, Ethan Patti, Morgan Piazza, Alexander Pitts, Samantha Ruhlman, Vincent Sanfilippo, Ashley Schrecengost, Gavin Smith, Molly Spontaneo, Braelyn Stelmack, Landon Stormer, Lucas Torres-Carvella, Jaydin Wall, Paige Whippo.

Eighth grade: Rebecca Antill, Micah Barber, Jacey Cappa, Echo Carlson, Zackery Carr, Alyssa Colburn,

Noah Collins, Madigan Collver, Jacob Constantino, Katherine David, Lucas Eckman, Kaitlyn Eklund, Morgan Ekstrom, Zoey Elderkin, Jasmine Estabrook, Christopher Haight, Anthony Hughes, Alexandra Hultberg, Frankie Iuculano, Kelson Laska, Andrew LeBaron, Cloey Linn, Brayden Lobb, Emily Lundgren, Julianna Maine, Teresa Mole’, Connor Murray, Kristina Oyer, Olivia Potter, Evan Rounds, Mya Salvaggio, Elizabeth Schrecengost, Emma Schrecengost, Trevor South, Amanda Spak, Erich Thompson, Alexander Wiltsie, Matthew Wisler.

Ninth grade: Samantha Annis, Katelyn Bean, Raena Bird, Trent Bjork, Reagan Chitester, Kaleigh Dean, Joseph DiGregorio, Hannah Eckert, Nora Edwards, Hannah Forbes, Emma Golden, Rylee Gore, Collin Kehrli, Rachael Kehrli, Luke Landman, Makenna McBride, Veronica Nowak, Ava Palmquist, Harrison Patti, Cadence Rodgers, Brianna Rosequist, Jonah San Angelo, Kendal Sohl, Elise Sposato, Jacob Stearns, Matthew Thompson, Marcus Walrod, Peyton Yost

10th grade: Haleigh Anderson, Acacia Barber, Courtney Boardman, Kelly Champlin, Grace Cline, Kaylee Constantino, Olivia Ekstrom, Summer Frew, Traden Gray, Madison Horton, Ava Hultberg, Samuel Landy, Kaleb McBride, Kaylynn Powers, Grace Proctor, Brendan Randall, Ryan Schrecengost, Bailey South, Devin Wolfe, Jackson Yost.

11th grade: Makena Adams, Wesley Anderson, Rachel Annis, Natayla Booth, Samantha Burkett, Ashley Carlson, Caleb Carr, Riley Chitester, Johnathan Cooper, Jr., Emma Edwards, Lian Eng, Carter Gordon, Aaron Hair, Zachary Heberlein, Daniel Mammoser, Nathan McDonald, Bradley Nelson, Julia Peterson, Kaylee Rolfe, Lydia Sadowski, Cooper Spielman, Joshua Spontaneo, Jameson Sposato, Maddison Surrena, Sierra Tuller, Sophia Walter, Mckenzie Whippo

12th grade: Austin Anderson, Caleb Barber, Jordan Clark, Quinn Conlan, Ian Conner, Allyssa Deering, Shannon Estus, Danielle Gray, Gabriella Iuculano Claire Johnson, Kiah Johnson, Renae Johnson, Sean Landy, Dana Linder, Alyssa Lobb, Kiara Marchincin, Kaitlyn Morreale, Taylor Munson, Michal Nowak, Seth Odorisio, Dylan Pearson, Alyssa Potter, Madeline Proctor, Tyler Ridout, Bridget Ritter, Conour Rodgers, Haley Seeley, Daniel Sisson II, Samantha Smith, Jacob Stelmack, Bryanna Warner, Joyceanne Wiltsie Emily Zamborik

MERIT ROLL

Seventh grade: Juvenal Diaz, Noah Gedz, Meadow Hartley, Addison Lawson, Madison Moffett, Izic Riley, Kaylin Terhune, Samantha Walrod, Christopher Winters

Eighth grade: Tyler Becker, Sydney Golden, Aleasha Haller, Landen Piazza, Tanyon Sheesley, Joshua Smith.

Ninth grade: Maggie Boardman, Maddison Clement, Ethan Cooper, Alicyn Emley, Declan Gibbons, Zachary Gifford, Ryan Gordon, Karyssa Passinger, Kaitlyn Spacht, Lucille Spontaneo

10th grade: Madison Albright, Melissa Antill, Everina Bennett, Madison Caflisch, Ashley Curtis, Tyler Eckman, Tatum Erickson, Jocelyn Estabrook, Cooper Fuller, Mikayla Gabalski-Jones, Haley Graves, Brooklyn McCosco, Joseph Mihaley, Mackenzie Mueller, Anjolie Sanfilippo, Sydney Smith, Anna Torres-Carvella, Samantha Walsh

11th grade: Navannah Barrett, Kaitlyn Coleson, Amanda Dilts, Noah Phillips, Jessica Rettger, Emma Silverburg, Haley Spencer, Maia Suruy

12th grade: Emily Allison, Nolan Brink, Emilee Christy, Elizabeth Christy, Ian Clark, Mikayla Corrigan, Dylan Davis, Heather DeGolier, Zachary Hess, Javyn Matve, Taylor McLaughlin, Daniel Reinagel, Alejandro Reyes, Kaylynn Rosequist, Jared Walsh.

COMMENTS