Randolph Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

RANDOLPH — Students on the honor and merit rolls at Randolph Central School were recently announced. They are:

HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Maisie Abrams, Joan Adams, Tra’ Bargy, Andrew Bernard, Christian Blancaflor, Darian Botzenmayer, Brett Boyer, Jacob Bulich, Corin Carpenter, Kaylyn Chadwick, Hayden Congdon, Cassondra Doubek, Madison Farnham, Annivera Graham, Evan Graham, Arielle Haas-Magara, Elaina James, Abigail John, Averi Ling, Evan Liskow, Nikole Lockwood, Dylan Lydic, Charles Madison, Mara Marsh, Caroline Meleen, Deitrich Miinte, Everett Olrogg, Timothy Oyer, Mason Pagett, Carter Peet, Christian Riethmiller, Haley Romanosky, Michael Root, Elijah Thomas, Gabrielle VanOrd

11th grade: Allison Ames, Noah Barber, Jadon Barron, Natalie Barrus, Riley Basile-Benson, Emily Beightol, Joshua Brown, Harley Bruyere, Loganne Bushey, Riley Clark, Valerie Crouse, Martan Duckwall, Marcus Evans, Kameron Finch, Emma George, Amanda Graham, Tyler Hadley, Tyler Hind, Nizhoni Kennedy, Evan Kish, Kourtney Leeper, Claire Lewis, Kira Lewis, Evan Matson, Ronan McDonald, Katrina Mendez, Branson Morrison, Raven Osborne, Brynn Pagett, Jason Ploetz, Sarah Ploetz, Michael Rhodes, Garrett Schreckengost, Matthew Schultz, Vincent Sluga, Jillian Stahley, Kaleb Steward, Joshua Walters, Hannah Wheeler

10th grade: Alyssa Adams, Bryan Briggs, Reesee Burroughs, Ashton Bushey, Ella Conley, Bayleigh Frink, Aunalee Godfrey, Cheyenne Green, Tenela Hadley, Kyler Houghwot, Sydney Hvizdzak, Ryan Inkley, Melanie John, Lavani Johnson, William Jones, Abigail Mansfield, Natalie Philp, Savannah Rhodes, Elisabeth Root, Alexis Shellenbarger, Ethan Shields, Haleigh Smith, Miranda Waterman

Ninth grade: Mya Abrams, Tyra Clark, Ashley Crouse, Kelly Dubuc, Trenton Emke, Samantha English, Taylor Foster, Mikala Fuller, Aspen Hawkins, Jordan Henry, Benjamin Hitchcock, Paige Johnson, Gannon Kenyon, Tayla Keyes, Luke Pagett, Riley Palmer, Caitlin Park, Caleb Peelman, Emma Reumann, Alice Robinson, Alaina Rosengren, Hayden Schreckengost, Sydney Sluga, Sydney Smith, Caliana Wheeler

Eighth grade: Amanda Adams, Christian Austin, Lauren Beacom, Alana Chadwick, Carson Conley, Clayton Crouse, Zachary Farren, Lillian Fleischmann, Brendan Good, Kassidy Graham, Mathurin Griffith, Colton Holbrook, Riley Houghwot, Jaiden Huntington, Corinne Inkley, Grace Kenyon, Benjamin Lindquist, Bridget Lydic, Rileigh Lynn-Haskell, Lilly McDonald, Owen Nelson, Preston O’Dell, McKenna Park, Kyra Pence, Benjamin Roosa, Dillon Schrader, Kyle Senn, Tailyn Shields, Harper Smith, Torrey Smith, Kendall Steward, Katelyn Storer, Renee Waterman, Madeline Woodfield

Seventh grade: Eve Adams, Maverick Adams, Jonah Bailey, Yseuldt Balcom, Addison Beaver, Allison Burdick, Layla Burge, Shelby Burge, Emily Chapman, Allie Conley, Jacob Dexter, Emma Earley, Mattie Evans-Brown, Abbey Finch, Caidynce Finch, Jaclynn Flood, Andi Frame, Clayton Franze, Annabelle Fredenburg, Alexa Gozdalski, Ethan Johnson, Roan Kelly, Waymon Kennedy, Kameron Luce, Collin Mitchener, Jessica Nomes, Abigail Pitts, Miquela Riddell, David Root, Mark Schultz, Alanna Sluga, Ryder Smith, Sierra Smith, Zaporah Sparrow, Adeline Wright

MERIT ROLL

12th grade: Tallon Delahoy, Tyler Fuller, Haley Hartson, Tiffany Hoch, Emily Lindquist, Lucas Reed, Tyler Rowley, Nicholas Smith, Skyler Wright, Travis Wright, Jacob Zachar, Kaylee Zeth

11th grade: Madysen Barber, Tori Hitchcock, Chloe Martinek, Carly McKay, Anastacia Miller, Mason Pennington, Mackenzie Redeye, Daniel Ruehl Jr, Sierra Shearer, Megan Steward, Tiffany Terhune

10th grade: Wyatt Adams, Paige Blancaflor, Hailey Darcy, Isaac Hind, Hope Lienhart, Jesse Marsh, Joshua McMaster, Eli Olejniczak, Bryson Rozler, Jasmine Santiago, Kyle Smallback, Kyle Studley, Megan Tomsick

Ninth grade: Rylee Barron, Julian Bieniek, Joshua Bush, Nicolette Dungan, Riley Eaton, Rian Finch, Rebecca Foster, Jodey Frame, Hannah Halom, Eric Hutchinson, Piper Keyes, Brandon Loomis, Evan Martonis, Gabriel McCoy, Willow Rader, Philip Snyder, Lucy Van Rensselaer

Eighth grade: Alaina Bunker, Kamden Cali, Ryan Carpenter, McKenzie Crosson, Melissa Heilman, Aubrey Hogan, Reagan Lewis, Lorelle Schmeltz, Jileena Stearns, Nathaniel Tagliarino

Seventh grade: Ridley Bergman, Elial Bryan, Jack Carlson, Zoelle Dickerson, Madisyn Dybka, Mason Garman, Sierra Green, Calan Gumhalter, Samantha Loomis, Destiny McCracken, Vincent Migliore, Paige Morley, Mersadies Nichols, Alison Nottingham, Seirra Olofson, Angelina Richter, Talon Rowland, Anna Sayers, Alexis Sevenish, Gavin Stearns, Cameron Taylor, Jacob Zink.

COMMENTS