HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE
MONDAY
Boys Basketball
Silver Creek at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Brocton at Pine Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Girls Basketball
Frewsburg at Dunkirk, 7:30 p.m.
Orchard Park at Southwestern, 7:30 p.m.
Pine Valley at Fredonia, 7:30 p.m.
Bowling
Forestville vs. Cassadaga Valley at Lucky Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Jamestown vs. Fredonia at Lucky Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Dunkirk vs. Silver Creek at Hanover Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Allegany-Limestone vs. Ellicottville at Central Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Clymer/Sherman vs. Brocton at Lucky Lanes, 4:30 p.m.
TUESDAY
Boys Basketball
Cassadaga Valley at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Maple Grove at Sherman, 7:30 p.m.
Fredonia at St. Mary’s of Lancaster, 7:30 p.m.
Eden at Dunkirk, TBA
Girls Basketball
Catttaraugus-Little Valley at Cassadaga Valley, 6 p.m.
Panama at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Ellicottville at Clymer, 7:30 p.m.
Bowling
Brocton vs. Randolph at Jamestown Bowling Company, 3:30 p.m.
Southwestern vs. Falconer at Jamestown Bowling Company, 3:30 p.m.
West Valley vs. Gowanda at K&L Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Frewsburg vs. Clymer/Sherman at Cutting Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Wrestling
Salamanca at Maple Grove, 6 p.m.
Boys Swimming
Jamestown at Orchard Park, 6:30 p.m.
Olean/Allegany-Limestone/Franklinville vs. Frewsburg/Southwestern at Frewsburg, 5 p.m.
WEDNESDAY
Boys Basketball
Chautauqua Lake at Cassadaga Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Girls Basketball
Buffalo Seminary at North Collins, 5 p.m.
Lake Shore at Silver Creek, 7:30 p.m.
Randolph at Pine Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Southwestern at Sherman, 7:30 p.m.
Bowling
Falconer vs. Dunkirk at Lucky Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Ellicottville vs. Franklinville at Ischua Valley Country Club, 3:30 p.m.
Forestville vs. Frewsburg at Frewsburg Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Cassadaga Valley vs. Maple Grove at Jamestown Bowling Company, 3:30 p.m.
Randolph vs. Chautauqua Lake at Cutting Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Southwestern vs. Jamestown at Jamestown Bowling Company, 3:30 p.m.
Wrestling
Southwestern vs. Chautauqua Lake/Westfield/Panama at Chautauqua Lake, 7 p.m.
Falconer/Cassadaga Valley vs. Gowanda/Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Gowanda, 6 p.m.
Fredonia vs. Olean/Allegany-Limestone at Olean, 6:30 p.m.
Frewsburg at Portville, 6 p.m.
Jamestown at Williamsville North, 6:30 p.m.
THURSDAY
Boys Basketball
Franklinville at Brocton, 6:30 p.m.
Eden at North Collins, 6:30 p.m.
Silver Creek at Dunkirk, 7:30 p.m.
Global Concepts at Fredonia, 7:30 p.m.
Clymer at Maple Grove, 7:30 p.m.
Girls Basketball
Cassadaga Valley at Forestville, 7:30 p.m.
Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Bowling
Randolph vs. Cassadaga Valley at Jamestown Bowling Company, 3:30 p.m.
Maple Grove vs. Forestville at Lucky Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Franklinville vs. Salamanca at Central Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Gowanda vs. Allegany-Limestone at Byllye Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Brocton vs. Chautauqua Lake at Cutting Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Wrestling
Maple Grove at Dunkirk, 6 p.m.
Boys Swimming
Frewsburg/Southwestern at Jamestown, 6 p.m.
Dunkirk vs. Panama/Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake at Panama, 5 p.m.
FRIDAY
Boys Basketball
Cassadaga Valley at Pine Valley, 7 p.m.
Brocton at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Forestville at Panama, 7:30 p.m.
Southwestern at Randolph, 7:30 p.m.
Girls Basketball
North Collins at Franklinville, 5:30 p.m.
Erie at Chautauqua Lake 6 p.m.
Silver Creek vs. Clymer at Maple Grove, 7 p.m.
Health Sciences at Jamestown, 7:30 p.m.
Ellicottville at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Salamanca at Maple Grove, 8:30 p.m.
Bowling
Hinsdale vs. Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Central Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Randolph vs. Frewsburg at Frewsburg Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Chautauqua Lake vs. Brocton at Lucky Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
Hinsdale vs. Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Central Lanes, 3:30 p.m.
SATURDAY
Boys Basketball
Salamanca at Depew, 12:30 p.m.
Fredonia at East Aurora, 5:45 p.m.
Girls Basketball
Silver Creek vs. TBA at Maple Grove, 1:30 p.m.
Chautauqua Lake vs. TBA at Fort LeBoeuf, 2:30 p.m.
Frewsburg at Jamestown, 7:30 p.m.
Wrestling
Chautauqua Lake at Cheektowaga Duals
Southwestern, Falconer/Cassadaga Valley, Frewsburg, Randolph at Portville Tournament, 9 p.m.
Falconer/Cassadaga Valley at Jarvis (Pa.) Tournament 9 a.m.
Fredonia at Pioneer Duals, 9:30 a.m.