×

Randolph Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

RANDOLPH — Randolph Middle-High School has announced its third quarter honor and merit rolls.

HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Alyssa Adams, Wyatt Adams, Mikhayla Barber, Bryan Briggs, Ashton Bushey, Ethan Chadwick, Bayleigh Frink, Aunalee Godfrey, Tenela Hadley, Isaac Hind, Sydney Hvizdzak, Ryan Inkley, Lavani Johnson, William Jones, Hope Lienhart, Abigail Mansfield, Joshua McMaster, Natalie Philp, Jasmine Santiago, Alexis Shellenbarger, Ethan Shields, Sydney Sluga, Haleigh Smith, Kyle Studley, Megan Tomsick, Gabriele Tulli, Miranda Waterman, Hailey Wright.

11th grade: Mya Abrams, Rylee Barron, Ashley Crouse, Trenton Emke, Samantha English, Aspen Hawkins, Jordan Henry, Benjamin Hitchcock, Hiram Johnson, Paige Johnson, Evan Martonis, Luke Pagett, Riley Palmer, Caitlin Park, Caleb Peelman, Willow Rader, Alice Robinson, Sydney Smith, Lucy Van Rensselaer.

10th grade: Amanda Adams, Christian Austin, Lauren Beacom, James Beightol, Ryan Carpenter, Carson Conley, McKenzie Crosson, Clayton Crouse, Zachary Farren, Damon Fischer, Lillian Fleischmann, Brendan Good, Alivia Graham, Kassidy Graham, Mathurin Griffith, Aubrey Hogan, Jaiden Huntington, Corinne Inkley, Grace Kenyon, Bridget Lydic, Rileigh Lynn-Haskell, Lilly McDonald, Owen Nelson, Preston O’Dell, Jadessa Olofson, Connor Palmeri, McKenna Park, Kyra Pence, Benjamin Roosa, Lorelle Schmeltz, Kyle Senn, Tailyn Shields, Payton Slade, Harper Smith, Torrey Smith, Jileena Stearns, Kendall Steward, Katelyn Storer, Juliana Syracuse, Renee Waterman.

Ninth grade: Eve Adams, Maverick Adams, Jonah Bailey, Yseuldt Balcom, Addison Beaver, Allison Burdick, Layla Burge, Emily Chapman, Allie Conley, Jacob Dexter, Madisyn Dybka, Emma Earley, Mattie Evans-Brown, Abbey Finch, Caidynce Finch, Jaclynn Flood, Mason Garman, Sam Gozdalski, Alexander Hutton, Ethan Johnson, Roan Kelly, Kameron Luce, Destiny McCracken, Vincent Migliore, Liliana Neal, Jessica Nomes, Alison Nottingham, Seirra Olofson, Abigail Pitts, Miquela Riddell, David Root, Talon Rowland, Alexis Sevenish, Alanna Sluga, Ryder Smith, Sierra Smith, Gavin Stearns, Cameron Taylor, Adeline Wright, Jacob Zink.

Eighth grade: Sharilee Bailey, Sofia Bieniek, Erin Briggs, Chloe Chadwick, Domanik Clark, Taylor Costa, Emmaleigh Cowen, Hunter Flood, Madelia Griffith, Colin Hadley, Keira Hamilton, Drew Hind, Caden Inkley, Elizabeth Jones, Jackson Marshall, Alyssa Milks, Avery Morrison, Payton Morrison, Griffin Nelson, Mason Peelman, Quinn Pence, Allen Root, Maverick Schmeltz, Donnilynn Sheldon, Nichole Smith, Sara Smith, Sadie Steward, Lilliann Thompson, Emma Turney, Mia Volpe, Wyatt Weaver, Nickola Whitford.

Seventh grade: Izaias Abrams, Jenna Anderson, Nicholas Ashdown, Grace Benson, Broden Brooks, Ryanne Bushey, Michael Carlson, Piper Chase, Makenzie Cruz, Mallory Evans-Brown, Dallas Finch, Jade Fleischmann, Hunter Foster, Cooper Freeman, Taylor Hayes, Riley Henry, Kevin Herington, Brookelyn Hubbard, Sterling James, Rayn John, Kirsten Johnson, Rhys Kelly, Zachary Lindquist, Allie Marsh-Durphy, Myah McClune, Jaxon Morrison, Olivia O’Dell, Leah Olejniczak, Mia Olofson, Parker Patterson, Bryson Pitts, Gavin Richardson, Hayden Rosing, Gracyn Rowland, Aryana Sears, Olivia Shawley, Ayden Shields, Cody Slade, Erinn Sluga, Mallory Smallback, Reagan Smith, Kalen Suber, Delsin Tallchief, Maddison VanSickle.

MERIT ROLL

12th grade: Matthew Barrus, Ella Conley, Cheyenne Green, Kenneth Johnson, Dalton McIntyre, Bryson Rozler, Troy Wright.

11th grade: Hannah Booth, Siennah Bowles, Joshua Bush, Riley Eaton, Taylor Foster, Gannon Kenyon, Emma Reumann, Hayden Schreckengost.

10th grade: Alaina Bunker, Alana Chadwick, Bryce Farmer, Alexis Knuth, Kendell O’Neill, Dillon Schrader, Haven Sevenish, Madeline Woodfield.

Ninth grade: Ridley Bergman, Shelby Burge, Andrew Douglass, Andi Frame, Annabelle Fredenburg, Megan Fuller, Calan Gumhalter, Zackery Kachermeyer, Kayden O’Neill.

Eighth grade: Andrew Bohall, Gaige Emke, Gabriel Frame, Alexander George, Connor Hardin, Baker Huntington, Haven Johnson, Marissa Lusk, Cassidy Miller, Zane Razey, Isabella Syracuse.

Seventh grade: Gianna Bowles, Brooke Foster, Mara Rae Harvey, Ireland Hubbard, Lisi Lytel, Kaydance Mendez.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.60/week.

Subscribe Today