×

Randolph Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

RANDOLPH — Randolph Middle-High School has released the names of students on the first quarter honor and merit rolls. They are:

HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Alyssa Adams, Wyatt Adams, Mikhayla Barber, Matthew Barrus, Bryan Briggs, Ashton Bushey, Ella Conley, Bayleigh Frink, Aunalee Godfrey, Tenela Hadley, Kyler Houghwot, Sydney Hvizdzak, Ryan Inkley, Lavani Johnson, William Jones, Hope Lienhart, Abigail Mansfield, Joshua McMaster, Caylee Peterson, Natalie Philp, Jasmine Santiago, Alexis Shellenbarger, Ethan Shields, Sydney Sluga, Haleigh Smith, Kyle Studley, Megan Tomsick, Miranda Waterman, Hailey Wright, Troy Wright.

11th grade: Rylee Barron, Hannah Booth, Siennah Bowles, Trenton Emke, Samantha English, Rebecca Foster, Taylor Foster, Kaylyn Hale, Aspen Hawkins, Jordan Henry, Benjamin Hitchcock, Hiram Johnson, Paige Johnson, Evan Martonis, Luke Pagett, Caitlin Park, Willow Rader, Emma Reumann, Alice Robinson, Hayden Schreckengost, Sydney Smith, Lucy Van Rensselaer,

10th grade: Amanda Adams, Christian Austin, Lauren Beacom, Alaina Bunker, Alana Chadwick, Carson Conley, McKenzie Crosson, Clayton Crouse, Zachary Farren, Damon Fischer, Lillian Fleischmann, Brendan Good, Alivia Graham, Kassidy Graham, Mathurin Griffith, Aubrey Hogan, Jaiden Huntington, Corinne Inkley, Grace Kenyon, Reagan Lewis, Bridget Lydic, Rileigh Lynn-Haskell, Lilly McDonald, Owen Nelson, Preston O’Dell, McKenna Park, Kyra Pence, Benjamin Roosa, Lorelle Schmeltz, Dillon Schrader, Tailyn Shields, Harper Smith, Torrey Smith, Kendall Steward, Katelyn Storer, Renee Waterman,

Ninth grade: Eve Adams, Maverick Adams, Jonah Bailey, Yseuldt Balcom, Addison Beaver, Allison Burdick, Layla Burge, Shelby Burge, Emily Chapman, Allie Conley, Jacob Dexter, Madisyn Dybka, Emma Earley, Mattie Evans-Brown, Abbey Finch, Caidynce Finch, Jaclynn Flood, Andi Frame, Annabelle Fredenburg, Mason Garman, Sam Gozdalski, Ethan Johnson, Roan Kelly, Kameron Luce, Liliana Neal, Jessica Nomes, Alison Nottingham, Seirra Olofson, Abigail Pitts, Miquela Riddell, David Root, Talon Rowland, Alanna Sluga, Ryder Smith, Sierra Smith, Adeline Wright, Jacob Zink.

Eighth grade: Sofia Bieniek, Erin Briggs, Dayshia Brown, Domanik Clark, Taylor Costa, Emmaleigh Cowen, Hunter Flood, Gabriel Frame, Madelia Griffith, Colin Hadley, Keira Hamilton, Drew Hind, Baker Huntington, Caden Inkley, David Malone, Jackson Marshall, Avery Morrison, Payton Morrison, Griffin Nelson, Mason Peelman, Quinn Pence, Abigail Rexroad, Allen Root, Maverick Schmeltz, Donnilynn Sheldon, Nichole Smith, Sara Smith, Sadie Steward, Lilliann Thompson, Emma Turney, Mia Volpe, Wyatt Weaver, Nickola Whitford.

Seventh grade: Jenna Anderson, Nicholas Ashdown, Grace Benson, Broden Brooks, Ryanne Bushey, Piper Chase, Mallory Evans-Brown, Dallas Finch, Jade Fleischmann, Brooke Foster, Cooper Freeman, Mara Rae Harvey, Taylor Hayes, Riley Henry, Kevin Herington, Sterling James, Kirsten Johnson, Rhys Kelly, Zachary Lindquist, Allie Marsh-Durphy, Myah McClune, Jaxon Morrison, Olivia O’Dell, Leah Olejniczak, Parker Patterson, Bryson Pitts, Gavin Richardson, Hayden Rosing, Gracyn Rowland, Aryana Sears, Olivia Shawley, Ayden Shields, Cody Slade, Erinn Sluga, Mallory Smallback, Reagan Smith, Kalen Suber, Maddison VanSickle.

MERIT ROLL

12th grade: Cheyenne Green, Melanie John, Dalton McIntyre, Eli Olejniczak, Bryson Rozler, Sydney Smith.

11th grade: Mya Abrams, Emily Barnes, Julian Bieniek, Joshua Bush, Ashley Crouse, Riley Eaton, Gannon Kenyon, Brandon Loomis, Riley Palmer, Nicole Schultz.

10th grade: Ryan Carpenter, Melissa Heilman, Gregory Miklaucic, Kyle Senn, Haven Sevenish, Jileena Stearns, Juliana Syracuse, Madeline Woodfield.

Ninth grade: Ridley Bergman, Michael Bohall, Zackery Kachermeyer, Destiny McCracken, Kayden O’Neill, Alexis Sevenish, Gavin Stearns, Cameron Taylor.

Eighth grade: Andrew Bohall, Connor Braley, Katie Briggs, Isabelle Bunker, Chloe Chadwick, Gaige Emke, Connor Hardin, Ashley Humes, Haven Johnson, Elizabeth Jones, Marissa Lusk, Alyssa Milks, Cassidy Miller, Isabella Syracuse.

Seventh grade: Shyann Arnold, Michael Carlson, Hunter Foster, Brookelyn Hubbard, Rayn John, Gavin Larson, Lisi Lytel, Kaydance Mendez, Antonio Syracuse.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.75/week.

Subscribe Today