×

Randolph Central School Announces Honor, Merit Rolls

RANDOLPH — Randolph Central School has announced students on the fourth quarter honor and merit rolls. They are:

HONOR ROLL

12th grade: Allison Ames, Hunter Barber, Noah Barber, Jadon Barron, Natalie Barrus, Riley Basile-Benson, Emily Beightol, Joshua Brown, Harley Bruyere, Loganne Bushey, Martan Duckwall, Marcus Evans, Kameron Finch, Emma George, Amanda Graham, Tyler Hadley, Renee Harvey, Tyler Hind, Evan Kish, Kara Leeper, Kourtney Leeper, Kira Lewis, Ronan McDonald, Brynn Pagett, Jason Ploetz, Sarah Ploetz, Mackenzie Redeye, Michael Rhodes, Garrett Schreckengost, Matthew Schultz, Joselyn Seitz-Chacon, Vincent Sluga, Jillian Stahley, Kaleb Steward, Gage Van Rensselaer, Joshua Walters, Hannah Wheeler.

11th grade: Alyssa Adams, Wyatt Adams, Matthew Barrus, Bryan Briggs, Reesee Burroughs, Ashton Bushey, Ella Conley, Bayleigh Frink, Aunalee Godfrey, Cheyenne Green, Tenela Hadley, Isaac Hind, Sydney Hvizdzak, Ryan Inkley, Lavani Johnson, William Jones, Hope Lienhart, Abigail Mansfield, Joshua McMaster, Eli Olejniczak, Caylee Peterson, Natalie Philp, Savannah Rhodes, Elisabeth Root, Bryson Rozler, Jasmine Santiago, Alexis Shellenbarger, Ethan Shields, Kyle Smallback, Haleigh Smith, Sydney Smith, Kyle Studley, Megan Tomsick, Miranda Waterman, Hailey Wright, Troy Wright.

10th grade: Emily Barnes, Rylee Barron, Julian Bieniek, Siennah Bowles, Tyra Clark, Ashley Crouse, Trenton Emke, Samantha English, Taylor Foster, Mikala Fuller, Aspen Hawkins, Jordan Henry, Benjamin Hitchcock, Hiram Johnson, Paige Johnson, Brandon Loomis, Luke Pagett, Riley Palmer, Caitlin Park, Willow Rader, Alice Robinson, Hayden Schreckengost, Sydney Sluga, Sydney Smith, Philip Snyder, Lucy Van Rensselaer.

Ninth grade: Amanda Adams, Christian Austin, Lauren Beacom, Alana Chadwick, Carson Conley, McKenzie Crosson, Clayton Crouse, Zachary Farren, Lillian Fleischmann, Brendan Good, Kassidy Graham, Mathurin Griffith, Melissa Heilman, Aubrey Hogan, Jaiden Huntington, Corinne Inkley, Natalie Kelley, Grace Kenyon, Bridget Lydic, Rileigh Lynn-Haskell, Lilly McDonald, Owen Nelson, Preston O’Dell, McKenna Park, Kyra Pence, Benjamin Roosa, Lorelle Schmeltz, Dillon Schrader, Haven Sevenish, Tailyn Shields, Harper Smith, Torrey Smith, Jileena Stearns, Kendall Steward, Katelyn Storer, Renee Waterman.

Eighth grade: Eve Adams, Maverick Adams, Jonah Bailey, Yseuldt Balcom, Addison Beaver, Michael Bohall, Elial Bryan, Allison Burdick, Layla Burge, Shelby Burge, Jack Carlson, Emily Chapman, Allie Conley, Braeden Delahoy, Jacob Dexter, Madisyn Dybka, Emma Earley, Mattie Evans-Brown, Abbey Finch, Jaclynn Flood, Annabelle Fredenburg, Mason Garman, Alexa Gozdalski, Bryce Harvey, Ethan Johnson, Zackery Kachermeyer, Roan Kelly, Kameron Luce, Jessica Nomes, Seirra Olofson, Abigail Pitts, Miquela Riddell, David Root, Talon Rowland, Mark Schultz, Alexis Sevenish, Alanna Sluga, Ryder Smith, Sierra Smith, Cameron Taylor, Adeline Wright, Jacob Zink.

Seventh grade: Sofia Bieniek, Connor Braley, Erin Briggs, Katie Briggs, Chloe Chadwick, Domanik Clark, Taylor Costa, Emmaleigh Cowen, Gaige Emke, Hunter Flood, Gabriel Frame, Madelia Griffith, Colin Hadley, Keira Hamilton, Drew Hind, Baker Huntington, Caden Inkley, Haven Johnson, Shayla Kekoa, Molly Kelley, Jackson Marshall, Isabella Morelli, Avery Morrison, Payton Morrison, Griffin Nelson, Mason Peelman, Quinn Pence, Abigail Rexroad, Allen Root, Maverick Schmeltz, Donnilynn Sheldon, Nichole Smith, Sara Smith, Sadie Steward, Emma Turney, Mia Volpe, Wyatt Weaver, Nickola Whitford.

MERIT ROLL

12th grade: Valerie Crouse, Ryan Gebhard, Austin Guy, Chloe Martinek, Evan Matson, Katrina Mendez, Raven Osborne, Mason Pennington, Riley Saxton, Allison Sharp, Sierra Shearer, Megan Steward.

11th grade: Mikhayla Barber, Paige Blancaflor, Ethan Chadwick, Hailey Darcy, Allison Finch, Melanie John, Dalton McIntyre, Austin Waterhouse.

10th grade: Joshua Bush, Kali Conklin, Kelly Dubuc, Riley Eaton, Rebecca Foster, Sessa George, Hannah Halom, Evan Martonis, Caleb Peelman, Emma Reumann, Caliana Wheeler.

Ninth grade: Katherine Beightol, Alaina Bunker, Ryan Carpenter, Alivia Graham, Hannah Lecceardone, Reagan Lewis, Jadessa Olofson.

Eighth grade: Andi Frame, Melanie Fuller, Calan Gumhalter, Kayden O’Neill, Gavin Stearns.

Seventh grade: Isabelle Bunker, Elizabeth Jones, Marissa Lusk, David Malone, Alyssa Milks, Samuel Oyer, Zane Razey, Lilliann Thompson.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.75/week.

Subscribe Today