HIGH SCHOOL WEEKLY SCHEDULE
MONDAY
BOWLING
Randolph at Forestville, 3 p.m.
Frewsburg at Silver Creek, 3 p.m.
Southwestern at Dunkirk, 3 p.m.
Falconer at Fredonia, 3 p.m.
Salamanca at Hinsdale, 3 p.m.
BOYS BASKETBALL
Falconer at Pine Valley, 7:30 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Walsh at Ellicottville, 5:30 p.m.
Dunkirk at Chautauqua Lake 6 p.m.
Olean at Maple Grove, 6 p.m.
Pine Valley at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 7:30 p.m.
North Collins at Franklinville, 7:30 p.m.
Silver Creek at Gowanda, 7:30 p.m.
Randolph at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Southwestern at Fredonia, 7:30 p.m.
Panama at Clymer, 7:30 p.m.
Sherman at Frewsburg, 7:30 p.m.
Portville at Salamanca, 6 p.m.
TUESDAY
BOWLING
Chautauqua Lake at Jamestown, 2 p.m. at Jamestown Bowling Company
Frewsburg at Clymer/Sherman, 3 p.m.
Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Gowanda, 3 p.m.
Fredonia at Southwestern, 3 p.m.
Maple Grove at Silver Creek, 3 p.m.
BOYS BASKETBALL
Frewsburg at Panama, 7:30 p.m.
Westfield at Clymer, 7:30 p.m.
Maple Grove at Sherman, 7:30 p.m.
Southwestern at Olean, 7:30 p.m.
Allegany-Limestone at Dunkirk, 7:30 p.m.
Chautauqua Lake at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Salamanca at Fredonia, 7:30 p.m.
Randolph at Gowanda, 7:30 p.m.
Cassadaga Valley at Brocton, 6 p.m.
Jamestown at Orchard Park, 8 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Clarence at Jamestown, 6 p.m.
Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Franklinville 7:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY
BOWLING
Fredonia at Jamestown, 3 p.m. at Jamestown Bowling Company
Forestville at Frewsburg, 3 p.m.
Gowanda at Allegany-Limestone, 3 p.m.
Chautauqua Lake at Falconer, 3 p.m.
Silver Creek at Clymer/Sherman, 3 p.m.
BOYS BASKETBALL
North Collins at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 6 p.m.
Foretville at Franklinville, 7:30 p.m.
Ellicottville at Pine Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Gowanda at Brocton, 7:30 p.m.
Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley, 7:30 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Frewsburg at Westfield, 7:30 p.m.
THURSDAY
BOWLING
Maple Grove at Forestville, 3 p.m.
Falconer at Dunkirk, 3 p.m.
BOYS BASKETBALL
Jamestown at Williamsville North, 8 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Maple Grove at Chautauqua Lake, 6 p.m.
Fredonia at Allegany-Limestone, 7:30 p.m.
Olean at Southwestern, 7:30 p.m.
Gowanda at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Silver Creek at Portville, 7:30 p.m.
Randolph at Salamanca, 7:30 p.m.
Clymer at Frewsburg, 7:30 p.m.
Panama at Westfield, 7:30 p.m.
North Collins at Ellicottville, 7:30 p.m.
Pine Valley at Franklinville, 7:30 p.m.
Sherman at Cassadaga Valley, 6 p.m.
FRIDAY
BOWLING
Southwestern at Jamestown, 3 p.m. at Jamestown Bowling Company
Chautauqua Lake at Dunkirk, 3 p.m.
Clymer/Sherman at Randolph 3 p.m.
BOYS BASKETBALL
North Collins at Ellicottville, 6 p.m.
Dunkirk at Southwestern, 7:30 p.m.
Fredonia at Olean, 7:30 p.m.
Allegany-Limestone at Salamanca 7:30 p.m.
Silver Creek at Randolph, 7:30 p.m.
Brocton at Panama, 7:30 p.m.
Sherman at Frewsburg, 7:30 p.m.
Clymer at Maple Grove, 7:30 p.m.
Franklinville at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Gowanda at Falconer, 7:30 p.m.
Chautauqua Lake at Portville, 7:30 p.m.
Cassadaga Valley at Westfield, 7:30 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Jamestown at Lancaster, 6:30 p.m.
Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley, 6 p.m.
SATURDAY
BOYS BASKETBALL
Clarence at Jamestown, 1:30 p.m.
Forestville at Ellicottville, 7:30 p.m.
Clymer at Frewsburg, 7:30 p.m.
Brocton at Westfield, 7:30 p.m.
GIRLS BASKETBALL
North Collins at Silver Creek, 1 p.m.
Panama at Southwestern, 1 p.m.
Allegany-Limestone at Portville, 2:30 p.m.
Frewsburg at Clymer, 7:30 p.m.
Westfield at Cassadaga Valley, noon.
Ellicottville at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 12:30 p.m.