HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Dunkirk vs. Chautauqua Lake (at Diethrick Park), 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia vs. Maple Grove (at Diethrick Park), 7:30 p.m.

Jamestown at Williamsville North, 5:30 p.m.

Portville at Olean, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Gowanda at Catt-Little Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Silver Creek, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Ellicottville, 5 p.m.

Clymer at Sherman, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Chautauqua Lake at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Silver Creek, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Ellicottville, 4:30 p.m.

Jamestown at Williamsville North, 5:30 p.m.

Forestville at Westfield, 4:30 p.m.

Catt-Little Valley at Gowanda, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Olean at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Clymer at Sherman, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Gator Relays (at Allegany-Limestone), 4:30 p.m.

Boys High School Golf

Southwestern, Fredonia at Dunkirk (at Shorewood Country Club), 4:30 p.m.

Jamestown at Olean (at Bartlett Country Cllub), 4 p.m.

Frewburg, Sherman/Clymer/Panama at Cassadaga Valley, 3:30 p.m.

Salamanca, Ellicottville, Catt-Little Valley at Allegany-Limestone (at Birch Run CC), 3:30 p.m.

Girls High School Golf

Southwestern, Fredonia at Dunkirk (at Shorewood Country Club), 4 p.m.

High School Tennis

Westfield at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Maple Grove, 4 p.m.

Southwestern at Jamestown/Falconer (at Jamestown), 4 p.m.

Fredonia at Panama (at Chautauqua Institution), 4 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Salamanca, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Chautauqua Lake at Pine Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Westfield at Silver Creek, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Westfield at Silver Creek, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Wellsville at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Boys High School Golf

Falconer vs. Fredonia at Shorewood Country Club, 4 p.m.

Maple Grove vs. Chautauqua Lake/Westfield at Chautauqua Golf Club, 3:30 p.m.

High School Tennis

Allegany-Limestone at Salamanca, 4 p.m.

Olean at Fredonia, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern vs. Panama at Chautauqua Institution, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Jamestown at Lancaster, 5:30 p.m.

Olean at Portville, 4:30 p.m.

Maple Grove at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern at Fredonia, 4:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Salamanca at Sherman, 5 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Gowanda, 6:15 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Westfield at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Randolph, 5 p.m.

Franklinville at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Ellicottville at Pine Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Brocton at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Gowanda at Allegany-Limestone, 4:30 p.m.

Ellicottville at Pine Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Silver Creek at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Maple Grove at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Franklinville at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Westfield at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Randolph, 4:30 p.m.

Jamestown at Lancaster, 5:30 p.m.

Brocton at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

Sherman at Forestville, 4:30 p.m.

Olean at Portville, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Portville at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Maple Grove at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Boys High School Golf

Fredonia, Dunkirk vs. Falconer at Breezewood Links, 4:30 p.m.

Frewsburg, Silver Creek, Sherman/Clymer/Panama vs. Forestville at Tri-County Golf Course, 3:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley vs. Franklinville at Ischua Valley Country Club, 3:30 p.m.

Ellicottville vs. Randolph at Cardinal Hills Golf Course, 3:30 p.m.

High School Tennis

Frewsburg at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

High School Baseball

Frewsburg vs. Portville at St. Bonaventure University, 4 p.m.

Maple Grove at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Randolph at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Maple Grove at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Forestville at Panama, 4:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Brocton, 4:30 p.m.

Ellicottville at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Lancaster at Jamestown, 5 p.m.

High School Track

Southwestern at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Randolph, 4:30 p.m.

Westfield vs. Clymer/Sherman/Panama at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake at Silver Creek, 4:30 p.m.

Williamsville North at Jamestown, 5:30 p.m.

High School Golf

Sherman/Clymer/Panama vs. Frewsburg at South Hills Country Club, 3:30 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake vs. Maple Grove at Bemus Point Golf Course, 3:30 p.m.

Salamanca vs. Randolph at Cardinal Hills Golf Course, 3:30 p.m.

Cassadaga Valley vs. Forestville at Tri-County Golf Course, 3:30 p.m.

Dunkirk vs. Southwestern at Maplehurst Country Club, 4 p.m.

High School Tennis

Allegany-Limestone at Southwestern, 4 p.m.

Jamestown/Falconer vs. Frewsburg at Jamestown Community College, 4 p.m.

Maple Grove at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Panama at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Westfield, 4:30 p.m.

Salamanca at Olean, 4:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

High School Baseball

Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Salamanca at Randolph, 10 a.m.

Dunkirk at Jamestown, 11 a.m.

Frewsburg at Falconer, 11 a.m.

Pine Valley at Maple Grove, 11 a.m.

High School Softball

Hae Jude Tournament at Silver Creek

Jamestown at Southwestern, 10 a.m.

Frewsburg at Falconer, 11 a.m.

High School Track & Field

Addison, Allegany-Limestone, Bolivar-Richburg, Canisius (boys), Clymer/Sherman/Panama, Falconer, Fillmore, Frewsburg, Holland, Jamestown, Lancaster, Maple Grove, Olean, Oswayo Valley, Otto-Eldred, Portville, Randolph, Smethport, Southwestern, Wellsville, Whitesville, Genesee Valley at Olean Sports Boosters/Reid’s Food Barn Track & Field Invitational, 10 a.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Hamburg at Jamestown, 5:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Fredonia, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern at Chautauqua Lake (at Ripley), 4:30 p.m.

Catt-Little Valley at Panama, 4:30 p.m.

Portville at Gowanda, 4:30 p.m.

Falconer at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Cassadaga Valley at Brocton, 4:30 p.m.

Randolph at Franklinville, 4:30 p.m.

Frewsburg at Ellicottville, 4:30 p.m.

Pine Valley at North Collins, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Chautauqua Lake at Forestville, 4 p.m.

Randolph at Franklinville, 4:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Fredonia, 4 p.m.

Frewsburg at Ellicottville, 4 p.m.

Cassadaga Valley at Brocton, 4:30 p.m.

Southwestern at Westfield, 4:30 p.m.

Hamburg at Jamestown, 5 p.m.

Pine Valley at Gowanda, 5:45 p.m.

Westfield at Sherman, 4:30 p.m.

Falconer at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Salamanca at Silver Creek, 4 p.m.

Boys High School Golf

Southwestern, Falconer at Olean (at Bartlett Country Club), 4 p.m.

Forestville, Silver Creek at Cassadaga Valley, 3:30 p.m.

Franklinville, Portville, Randolph at Allegany-Limestone (at Birch Run Country Club), 3:30 p.m.

Boys High School Tennis

Panama at Maple Grove (at Ellery Town Park), 4 p.m.

Southwestern at Olean, 4 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

High School Baseball

Cassadaga Valley at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

Williamsville North at Jamestown, 5:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Cassadaga Valley at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

Salamanca at Cattaraugus-Little Valley, 4:30 p.m.

High School Tennis

Warren, Pa. at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

Cassadaga Valley vs. Maple Grove at Ellery Town Park, 4 p.m.

High School Golf

Maple Grove vs. Sherman/Clymer/Panama at Peek’n Peak Resort, 3:30 p.m.

Forestville/Pine Valley, Silver Creek vs. Chautauqua Lake at Chautauqua Golf Club, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Jamestown at West Seneca West, 5:30 p.m.

Gowanda at Olean, 4:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Portville, 5 p.m.

Maple Grove vs. Chautauqua Lake at Ripley, 4:30 p.m.

Panama at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Pine Valley at Randolph, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Frewsburg, 5 p.m.

Ellicottville at Franklinville, 4:30 p.m.

Brocton at Westfield, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Jamestown at West Seneca West, 5:30 p.m.

Gowanda at Olean, 4:30 p.m.

Dunkirk at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Falconer, 4:30 p.m.

Allegany-Limestone at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Maple Grove vs. Chautauqua Lake at Ripley, 4:30 p.m.

Panama at Cassadaga Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Portville, 5 p.m.

Pine Valley at Randolph, 4:30 p.m.

North Collins at Frewsburg, 5 p.m.

Ellicottville at Franklinville, 4:30 p.m.

Brocton at Westfield, 4:30 p.m.

Clymer at Forestville, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track & Field

Fredonia at Southwestern, 4:30 p.m.

High School Golf

Jamestown vs. Falconer at Breezewood Links, 4:30 p.m.

Cassadaga Valley vs. Sherman at Peek’n Peak Lower Course, 3:30 p.m.

High School Tennis

Fredonia at Cassadaga Valley, 4 p.m.

Southwestern at Dunkirk, 4 p.m.

Panama at Olean, 5 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL SCHEDULE

Today’s Schedule

High School Baseball

Cassadaga Valley at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Clymer vs. Chautauqua Lake at Ripley, 4:30 p.m.

Sherman at Brocton, 4:30 p.m.

Silver Creek at North Collins, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Cassadaga Valley at Maple Grove, 4:30 p.m.

Sherman at Brocton, 4:30 p.m.

Fredonia at Iroquois, 4:30 p.m.

Silver Creek at North Collins, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track

Falconer at Allegany-Limestone, 4:30 p.m.

Westfield, Maple Grove at Frewsburg, 4:30 p.m.

Randolph at Portville, 4:30 p.m.

Franklinville vs. Clymer/Sherman/Panama at Clymer, 4:30 p.m.

Cattaraugus-Little Valley at Chautauqua Lake, 4:30 p.m.

Olean at Dunkirk, 4:30 p.m.

Silver Creek at Salamanca, 4:30 p.m.

Lancaster at Jamestown, 5 p.m.

High School Tennis

Frewsburg at Southwestern, 4 p.m.

Jamestown/Falconer at Salamanca, 4 p.m.

Maple Grove at Fredonia, 4 p.m.

Westfield vs. Panama at Chautauqua Institution, 4 p.m.

High School Golf

Olean vs. Southwestern at Maplehurst CC, 4 p.m.

Chautauqua Lake/Westfield vs. Frewsburg at South Hills CC, 3:30 p.m.